Susan Ward Next
Birth Day: April 15 1976
Born in Monroe, Louisiana
Measurements: 34-24-36
Slide Show - Gallery - More
Latest Active Threads
Heather! - 0 replies
It Lives, Again? - 8 replies
CS Updates! - 0 replies
New Player! - 0 replies
Search for Susan Ward
Google | Google Images | AV Images

Did You Know:
When she was a teenager, she shocked her ultra-religious mother by telling her she didn't need to take warm PJs on a ski trip as she planned to spend the entire time either "skiing or having sex."

<lp|kane> he's so gay lol
<lp|speedy> kap gay?
<lp|kapo`afk> i dont even do that shit
Random
Quote
You must be logged in to rate a babe Current: 3.81
Opponent8Ball
Opponent Tag8Ball
DateJan 21, 2003
CompetitionUnited Gaming Syndicate Main Season 2
Mapde_aztec
ResultLoss
First Half7 - 5
Second Half4 - 8
Overtime0 - 0
Match Rosterkane, kap, speedy, happy, beast
Commentgg, last minute substitution :(

update from CAL website:

CAL-Intermediate Team: 8 Ball
Real Name: Chris Henwood
Handle: evil.empire
WONid: 224276
IP: 216.66.105.220
Ban Information: 1 year Ban 04/04/03 - 04/04/04
1999 - 2017 Elite Pimps Enterprises - Layout and Coding by lp.kane